RFSS SITE CC ALT CC
LOCATION TYPE NAC ACMA SITE
1 101 420.0125 420.3125
420.6125
101 Collins St, Melbourne
360 Elizabeth St, Melbourne
525 Collins St, Melbourne
City West VPC, 263-313 Spencer St, Melbourne (5w only)
LSM 161 11597
11573
11599
9021309
1 102 420.0375 420.3375 120 Collins St, Melbourne ISR 162 11596
1 103 420.1000 420.4000 Arthurs Seat ISR 163 12122
1 104 422.7000 423.0000 Bass Hill ISR 164 12135
1 105 422.9750 422.3750 Briarty Hill ISR 165 42211
1 106 420.3500 420.0500 Drouin ISR 166 54345
1 107 422.6125 422.9125 Cape Schanck ISR 167  131671
1 108 420.0750 420.3750  Geelong
Wandana Heights
LSM 169 36635
305628
1 109 420.0250 420.3250 Chadstone
Surrey Hills
Glen Waverley
LSM 166 41815
36235
42813
1 110 421.8250 422.1250 Dandenong ISR 000 47537
1 111 420.0625 420.3625 Ferny Creek (Dunns Hills)
Mt Dandenong
LSM 16A 12016
12013
1 112 420.1250 420.7250 Mt Beenak
Egg Rock
LSM 16B 42162
302709
1 113 421.5125 422.1125 Epping
Greensborough
LSM 162 300848
198313
1 114 422.6875   Flinders ISR   301002
1 115 422.3750 422.9750 Frankston
Mt Eliza
LSM 16B 49212
51550
1 117 422.9000 422.6000 Hastings ISR 167 301218
1 118 420.1375 420.7375 Kangaroo Ground ISR 168 42507
1 119 420.3750 420.0750 Kinglake
Pheasant Creek
LSM 16B 12008
305243
1 120 420.6875 420.3875 Lake Mountain ISR 160 42164
1 121 418.6750 468.7250 Cranbourne South ISR 161 43815
1 123 421.4750
(5 Watts)
421.7750
(5 Watts)
TX Location
Mt Dandenong
RX Locations

Knox City Shopping Centre
Waverley Gardens Shopping Centre
The Glen Shopping Centre
Karingal Hub Shopping Centre
Eastland Shopping Centre
Brandon Park Shopping Centre
Dandenong Plaza Shopping Centre
Fountain Gate Shopping Centre
BDA 163  
1 126 421.4750
(5 Watts)
RBC
503.6500
421.7750
(5 Watts)
TX Location
525 Collins St
RX Locations

Citylink Ventilation Shaft, Dodds Street
Northland Shopping Centre
Royal Children’s Hospital
Highpoint Shopping Centre
Crown Casino
Ethiad Stadium
Federation Square
Western Hospital
Alfred Hospital
Austin Hospital
BDA 161
1 129 420.1250 420.7250 Mt Cottrell ISR 169 11612
1 133 419.6875   Mt Gregory ISR   42807
1 134 421.5375 422.2625 Sunbury ISR 164 570406
1 137 422.3125  422.6125 Mt Matlock ISR 168 38559
1 138 422.7375 423.0375 Mt St Leonard ISR 163 36223
1 139 421.3500 421.6500 Tynong (Reedy’s Hill)
Mt Towt
LSM 16B 53563
305874
140 421.5500 421.8500 Mt Victoria ISR 160 37165
1 143 420.1375 420.4375 Phillip Island ISR 163 303925
1 144 421.5500 422.6625 Point Leo ISR   301001
1 145 421.4750
(5 Watts)
RBC
503.3000 
421.7750 Tx Location
Ferny Creek
RX Locations
Knox City Shopping Centre
Waverley Gardens Shopping Centre,
The Glen Shopping Centre
Karingal Hub Shopping Centre,
Eastland Shopping Centre
Brandon Park Shopping Centre
Dandenong Plaza Shopping Centre
Fountain Gate Shopping Centre
BDA 165
1 146 419.6875  418.6750 Pretty Sally ISR 166 12006
1 149 421.4375 422.5750 Cheltenham ISR 169 301969
152 422.2625 422.5625 Upper Beaconsfield ISR 162 47354
1 153 422.4250 421.8250 Campbellfield ISR 163 100234
1 154 420.7000 420.4000 Whittlesea ISR 164 301075
1 158 422.6500 422.9500 Doncaster ISR 168 50951
1 160 421.5250 422.4500 Craigieburn ISR 160 305225
1 161 420.3875 420.0875 Cranbourne ISR 161 51051
1 162 420.6500 420.3500 Diamond Creek ISR   301042
1 163 420.3875   Mt Evelyn ISR   45841
1 166 421.4750
(5 Watts)
RBC
503.5250
 421.7750
(5 Watts)
TX Location
120 Collins St
RX Locations
Citylink Ventilation Shaft, Dodds Street
Northland Shopping Centre
Parliament Railway Station
Flagstaff Railway Station
Highpoint Shopping Centre,
Crown Casino
Ethiad Stadium
Federation Square
Southland Shopping Centre
BDA 16A
1 167 421.4000 422.0000 Carrum ISR 167 302017
1 169 420.4000 420.0875 MCG ISR 16A 304621
1 172 421.4750
1 174 421.4750
1 185 422.4375 422.7375  Red Hill ISR 16A 302626
1 186 421.9250 418.5125 Park Orchards ISR 166 101908
1 187 418.5000 418.1750 Research ISR 167 135379
1 188 420.1125 422.4000 Berwick ISR 168 198281
1 189 421.5375 419.0125 Beaconsfield ISR 169 42892
1 190 419.6750 418.5250 Pakenham ISR 160 51063
1 191 418.5000 418.1750 Cockatoo ISR 161 53018
1 192 421.5250 418.5125  Pakenham Upper ISR 16C 305994
2 201 421.7000 422.6250 Deer Park ISR 169 302081
2 202 422.0750 421.4750 Werribee ISR 167 50613
2 203 421.3875 422.3125 Keilor ISR 165 53024
2 204 422.8000 418.5250 Laverton ISR 166 50902
2 205  419.7500 418.6750 Lorne ISR 161 36224
2 206 422.6750 422.9750 Melton ISR 168 50987
2 207 420.0875  420.3875 Mt Anakie ISR   11693
2 208 421.5125 421.8125 Darley (Mt Bacchus Marsh) ISR 165 51030
2 209 420.0500 420.3500 Murradoc Hill ISR 167 40824
2 210 421.8375 422.4375 Mt Blackwood ISR 165 11707
2 211 421.9500 421.6500 Mt Cowley ISR 000 42097
2 212 422.7500 423.0500 Mt Gellibrand ISR   302278
2 213 422.3125 422.7000 Mt Ingoldsby (Anglesea) ISR   36802
2 214 421.8500 421.5500 Mt Macedon ISR 165 11737
2 215 420.3250 420.0250 Ocean Grove ISR 165 55618
2 216 422.5625 422.2625 Peters Hill ISR 161 42142
2 217 422.6000 422.9000 Jan Juc ISR   100024
2 218 421.6500 422.5500 Melbourne Airport (Tullamarine)
ISR 16A 303748
? 220 421.4750  
2 226 421.5500 421.4750 Mount Helen ISR 162 136197
3 101 168.5000 Myrtleford ISR 301318
3 102 166.5875 166.2875 Wangaratta ISR 162 11934
3 103 166.6750 166.5250 Arthurs Seat ISR 163 12123
3 104 166.4500 166.1250 Gnarwarre ISR 160 48074
3 105 166.5875 166.4375 Cowes ISR 165 36806
3 106 166.4625 166.1625 Deans Marsh ISR 166 9007444
3 107 167.9125 167.6125 Ferny Creek (Dunns Hill)
ISR 167 12016
3 108 168.1125 167.8125 Endeavour Hills ISR 168 570426
3 109 167.9000 Harrow ISR 160 10001867
3 110 168.1625 168.0125 Hoppers Crossing ISR 160 44060
3 111 168.0625 167.4625 Hurstbridge ISR 161 38835
3 112 166.4000 Lorne ISR 162 36224
3 113 166.4125 166.5125 Melton ISR 163 50618
3 114 166.5625 166.2000 Newcomb (Moolap)
ISR 164 10007458
3 115 166.6500 Mooroolbark ISR 165 45874
3 116 166.6375 166.3375 Mt Holden (Sunbury) ISR 166 302275
3 117 166.6750 Murtoa ISR 132524
3 118 166.6875 166.3375 Torquay ISR 168 38750
3 119 167.9875 167.8375 Traralgon ISR 160 132617
3 120 166.6625 166.3625 Epping (Wollert)
ISR 160 9007794
3 301 166.5125 Allambee ISR 161 403248
3 302 166.4750 Anabranch (Wentworth) ISR 9020362
3 303 168.0625 167.7625 Apsley ISR 163 9011683
3 304 166.9375 167.4875 Beauchamp ISR 11884
3 305 168.0000 Benalla ISR 165 11923
3 306 166.5750 165.9750 Bendigo (Golden Square) ISR 166 36748
3 307 167.9375 Carrajung ISR 167 12033
3 308 168.0500 Carwarp ISR 11759
3 309 166.4750 165.8750 Casterton (Rural Amb & SMR Site) ISR 169 51183
3 310 168.0875 167.7875 Castlemaine ISR 160 131697
3 311 166.4125 165.8125 Maryborough ISR 161 36747
3 312 166.4250 165.9750 Chetwynd ISR 162 47979
3 313 168.1625 167.8625 Coleraine ISR 16A 40596
3 314 166.3500 Crowes ISR 160 51176
3 315 166.5500 166.2500 Culgoa ISR 47441
3 316 168.0875 Stawell North ISR 167 50309
3 317 168.0500 Dimboola ISR 167 301287
3 318 168.1500 167.8500 Donald ISR 36757
3 319 167.9875 Donalds Knob ISR 169 12096
3 320 168.1625 Flowerdale ISR 160 10000469
3 321 166.4625 Gibraltar Spur ISR 161 38434
3 322 166.6250 Glen Thompson ISR 162 36751
3 323 168.1500 167.8500 Goroke ISR 9018679
3 324 168.1000 167.8000 Hamilton ISR 164 36218
3 325 166.4250 Korumburra ISR 16A 36227
3 326 166.5750 Hopetoun Ridge ISR 51208
3 327 166.4625 Horsham ISR 167 38035
3 328 168.0625 Hughes Creek Hill ISR 168 36217
3 329 168.0125 Inverloch ISR 169 133138
3 330 166.5875 166.4375 Jones Ridge ISR 163 51171
3 331 166.6000 Kalimna ISR 161 36639
3 332 166.6000 166.3000 Koondrook ISR 131851
3 333 168.1375 Lake Hindmarsh ISR 51204
3 334 166.5500 165.9500 Lillimur ISR 36790
3 335 165.5875 165.9875 Lookout Hill ISR 165 38040
3 336 167.9500 167.5000 Mangate Hill ISR 51172
3 337 166.5250 Maramingo Hill ISR 12105
3 338 166.6750 Marengo ISR 168 51214
3 339 166.4250 Morkalla ISR 11783
3 340 166.5125 Mt Baranduda ISR 160 38068
3 341 168.1125 Mt Bellevue ISR 161 11988
3 342 168.1750 Mt Benambra ISR 11970
3 343 166.6000 166.3000 Mt Bepcha ISR 163 301289
3 344 166.4750 165.7250 Mt Blackwood ISR 164 11707
3 345 168.0500 167.6000 Ghin Ghin (Mt Broughton) ISR 165 9004515
3 346 168.0875 The Horn ISR 16A 302549
3 347 166.3250 Mt Buller ISR 167 11979
3 348 166.4500 166.1500 Mt Buninyong ISR 16B 11717
3 349 166.6875 166.3875 Mt Burramboot ISR 169 11872
3 350 168.1125 167.6625 Narrawong ISR 160 47049
3 351 166.5625 166.1125 Mt Cowley ISR 16C 42097
3 352 166.6250 Mt Fatigue ISR 16A 51143
3 353 166.5625 Mt Granya ISR 163 11966
3 354 166.5125 165.9125 Mt Hickey ISR 164 35744
3 355 166.6250 166.1750 Mt Kerang ISR 165 51149
3 356 166.6375 166.3375 Mt Kincaid ISR 166 304271
3 357 166.5250 166.3750 Mt Macedon ISR 167 36780
3 358 166.5875 Mt Matlock ISR 168 38559
3 359 168.1125 Mittamatite ISR 11972
3 360 167.9125 167.6125 Mt Moliagul ISR 160 11752
3 361 166.5125 Orbost (Mt Raymond) ISR 16A 12090
3 362 166.3875 166.6875 Mt Shadwell ISR 162 51175
3 363 166.5375 165.4875 Mt St.Leonard ISR 163 36223
3 364 168.1125 Mt Tassie ISR 168 10006793
3 365 166.6375 Mt Taylor ISR 168 12068
3 366 168.0625 Mt Tennyson ISR 166 135974
3 367 166.5625 Mt Toorongo ISR 167 41829
3 368 166.6500 Mt Useful ISR 168 42152
3 369 166.6000 Mt Victoria ISR 169 37165
3 370 166.6000 Mt Youngal ISR 9745
3 371 168.1875 Murchison ISR 161 304221
3 372 166.5500 Ararat ISR 16D 11729
3 373 167.9250 Ouyen ISR 36749
3 374 168.1000 Parkers Corner ISR 16C 38517
3 375 166.4625 Patho ISR 165 131829
3 376 168.1875 Pheasant Hill ISR 166 36809
3 377 167.9000 Picola West ISR 16B 300035
3 378 168.1250 167.8250 Mumbannar
ISR 160 305491
3 379 166.5125 Robinvale ISR 11866
3 380 166.6500 Mt Sam ISR 12120
3 381 166.4625 Seymour Hill ISR 16A 37912
3 382 168.0875 Shepparton ISR 162 11897
3 383 168.1750 Speed ISR 47962
3 384 168.1375 167.8375 Spencer Lookout ISR 166 51190
3 385 168.1375 Wulgulmerang ISR 9018678
3 386 166.6625 166.3625 Tarpeena ISR 166 132484
3 387 168.1750 167.8750 The Paps (Maidendample) ISR 167 11983
3 388 166.4625 165.7125 Tower Hill ISR 166 51181
3 389 166.5375 Tutye ISR 51178
3 390 166.5125 Warracknabeal ISR 51201
3 391 168.0875 Woods Lookout ISR 16A 37895
3 392 166.6125 Wye River ISR 162 300943
3 393 166.5000 Strathmerton (Yalca)
ISR 163 38386
3 394 168.1500 Yarraby ISR 11892
3 395 166.4500 Yarrawonga ISR 165 37497
3 396 168.1125 Zone 3 Test Site ISR 166
3 397 166.5375 166.3875 Ballarat
ISR 167 36275
3 398 168.1875 Beechworth ISR 16B 301317
3 399 166.5500 Morwell ISR 169 36744
4 101 168.0625 167.7625 Loy Yang ISR 161 9015392
4 102 166.4000 165.9500 Melbourne ISR 160 11597
4 103 168.1250 Bairnsdale
ISR 163 36241
4 104 167.9875 167.8375 Ryanston ISR 164 301302
4 105 167.9725 167.6625 Boronia ISR 165 570450
4 106 168.0500 167.9000 Drouin ISR 166 50538
4 107 166.5625 Cape Bridgewater ISR 10007543
4 108 166.5500 166.2500 Cape Schanck ISR 168 10007472
4 109 167.9375 166.1500 Dandenong South ISR 169 570423
4 110 168.0875 166.1250 Greenvale ISR 160 9011333
4 111 166.6375 Lawloit
ISR 16D 36225
4 112 167.9625 167.6625 Mt Duneed ISR 162 51574
4 113 168.0625 167.7625 Mt Eliza ISR 163 50590
4 114 168.1500 168.0000 Drysdale ISR 164 11698
4 115 166.4875 Mt Ingoldsby (Anglesea) ISR 165 37379
4 116 167.9625 Laharum (Mt Zero) ISR 167 36754
4 117 166.4875 166.1875 Rockbank ISR 167 37273
4 118 166.5750 Upper Pakenham ISR 168 10000565
4 119 166.5625 North Warrandyte
ISR 169 50622
4 120 168.1375 167.8375 Whittlesea ISR 160 301075
4 121 166.5250 Winchelsea ISR 161 131906
4 122 168.1500 168.0000 Gruyere (Briarty Hill)
ISR 160 42211
4 401 166.4625 166.0125 Bright ISR 16B 11994
4 402 166.6125 Avoca ISR 16A 301303
4 403 168.1375 Bambil South ISR 16A 11782
4 404 168.1250 167.8250 Beech Forest ISR 164 37743
4 405 166.6750 Big Hill ISR 160 11959
4 406 166.5375 166.3875 Birchip ISR 131865
4 407 168.1500 Blackwarry ISR 165 302113
4 408 168.0500 Blue Mountain ISR 168 41712
4 409 166.4875 Boundary Bend ISR 131858
4 410 166.5500 Bundalong ISR 160 133164
4 411 168.0875 Cann Mountain ISR 302076
4 412 166.5500 Casterton (SA-GRN Site) ISR 16C 9018610
4 413 168.0625 Cobram ISR 16A 50543
4 414 166.6625 166.3625 Cohuna ISR 131709
4 415 166.4375 166.2875 Mt Bacchus Marsh ISR 16A 300276
4 416 168.1125 167.8125 Dergholm ISR 16A 9018680
4 417 168.1000 167.8000 Devils River ISR 167 51160
4 418 168.1500 167.8500 Dingee ISR 16A 9013755
4 419 166.4000 Echuca ISR 16B 9967
4 420 166.5000 166.3500 Edenhope East ISR 51193
4 421 166.6125 166.4375 Frances ISR 23590
4 422 166.6000 Galaquil ISR 47989
4 423 168.0500 167.7500 Greenwald ISR 163 304559
4 424 168.1000 Hattah ISR 11846
4 425 166.5750 166.4250 Hicks Hill ISR 16A 51161
4 426 166.4625 Huon Hill ISR 166 300262
4 427 167.9750 Inglewood ISR 167 36779
4 428 168.1125 Martins Creek (Jersey West) ISR 36293
4 429 166.4875 Jingellic ISR 36134
4 430 166.5750 165.9750 Kerang ISR 11881
4 431 166.5000 166.0500 Kinglake ISR 161 12007
4 432 166.5625 Kulwin ISR 36745
4 433 168.1750 Kyabram ISR 16A 11895
4 434 166.4875 166.3375 Lake Mountain ISR 164 9000269
4 435 166.5625 Lancefield ISR 165 131919
4 436 168.1500 167.850 Linton ISR 166 204824
4 437 168.0500 167.7500 Loch Sport ISR 16A 38714
4 438 168.1750 Longford ISR 168 51166
4 439 166.4375 Maiden Hill ISR 51202
4 440 167.9625 Mallacoota ISR 167 12112
4 441 166.4750 Mathoura ISR 35607
4 442 166.5500 Mildura ISR 162 11842
4 443 168.1250 Minyip ISR 132606
4 444 166.6750 Mirboo North ISR 164 302826
4 445 166.4875 166.3375 Mt Alexander ISR 165 11744
4 446 166.4500 166.3000 Mt Anakie ISR 16B 11693
4 447 166.5625 Mt Arapiles ISR 16C 36216
4 448 168.1625 Mt Baldhead ISR 168 135975
4 449 166.6125 Three Bridges ISR 169 9010432
4 450 166.4250 165.8250 Mt Delegate ISR 16D 12088
4 451 166.5250 165.9250 Mt Dundas ISR 161 38532
4 452 168.0750 167.6250 Mt Franklin ISR 162 11746
4 453 166.6125 Mt Gambier ISR 163 23876
4 454 166.5500 166.2500 Mt Gisborne ISR 16B 50540
4 455 166.4875 Glenrowan ISR 16B 11931
4 456 168.1625 167.8625 Mt Hollowback ISR 166 11723
4 457 168.1000 Mt Hotham ISR 16B 11997
4 458 166.4500 166.1500 Mt Ida ISR 16A 301106
4 459 168.1375 Mt Lawson ISR 16C 42085
4 460 166.5375 Mt McKay ISR 163 11961
4 461 168.0875 Mt Moornapa ISR 167 36233
4 462 166.5625 Nowa Nowa ISR 16B 36230
4 463 166.4375 Mt Nugong ISR 162 51154
4 464 166.4500 Mt Oberon ISR 164
4 465 166.5500 Mt Pendergast ISR 51167
4 466 168.0875 Johnnies Top ISR 9018677
4 467 166.4625 Mt Seldom Seen ISR 51203
4 468 166.5750 Mt Stanley ISR 166 12003
4 469 168.1000 Tanybryn ISR 169 36808
4 470 166.5750 166.4250 Mt Terrible ISR 16C 41612
4 471 166.4875 Mt William ISR 161 11734
4 472 166.4750 Mt Wills ISR 302587
4 473 168.1375 Mt Wombat ISR 16B 11920
4 474 168.1125 167.8125 Murrabit ISR 9009872
4 475 166.5250 Murrayville ISR 51199
4 476 166.6000 Murtho ISR 24118
4 477 166.6750 Nathalia ISR 16A 301295
4 478 168.0750 Nelson ISR 461580
4 479 168.1000 Nhill ISR 300668
4 480 168.1625 Numurkah ISR 37915
4 481 166.4750 Nypo (Yaapeet) ISR 51207
4 482 166.6875 166.3875 Coonawarra (Penola) ISR 16A 23596
4 483 166.5875 Port Campbell ISR 16A 131826
4 484 166.6625 Portland ISR 16A 36229
4 485 166.5750 Pretty Sally ISR 16B 36662
4 486 167.9250 167.7750 Camperdown ISR 16A 50310
4 487 166.5750 Rosedale ISR 167 36746
4 488 166.5250 Sea Lake ISR 36801
4 489 166.5500 Snowy Range ISR 300460
4 490 166.4625 Swan Hill ISR 11889
4 491 166.5500 166.2500 Timboon ISR 161 131828
4 492 168.1875 Tyers ISR 162 304564
4 493 168.1625 Upper Yarra Dam ISR 163 42801
4 494 166.5000 Viewpoint ISR 166 51182
4 495 168.1250 Violet Town ISR 165 36894
4 496 166.5000 Walpeup ISR 51205
4 497 166.5125 165.9125 Warrion Hill ISR 167 11700
4 498 168.0875 Warrnambool ISR 168 36712
Victorian Comprehensive Cancer Centre (Melbourne) 10010679
Epworth Hospital (Richmond) 10010688
CFA Tower (Belgrave) 10010695
Chirnside Park Shopping Centre 10010690
Eastlink Tunnel (Donvale) 9016401
Waverley Gardens Shopping Centre 10010677
Forrest Hill Police Station (Vermont) 10010687
Box Hill Police Station 10010694
Box Hill Railway Station 10010693
Broadmeadows Railway Station 10010692
Caulfield Railway Station 10010691
Clifton Hill Railway Station 10010689
Heidelberg Police Station 10010686
Macleod Railway Station 10010685
Mernda Police Station 10002101
Moonee Ponds Police Station 10010684
Mordialloc Railway Station 10010683
Springvale Railway Station 10010682
St Kilda Police Station 10010681
Sunshine Police Station 10010680
Watergardens Shopping Centre (Sydenham) 10010678
Mercy Hospitlal (Werribee) 10009935
Werribee Railway Station 10010676
%d bloggers like this: